Fjällräven Vardag Jacket Brown XS Woman

Fjällräven - Women's Vardag Anorak - Casual jacket size XS, sand

Fjällräven Vardag Jacket Brown XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£139.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's Vardag Anorak - Casual jacket size XS, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£151.16
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87009-244 Vardag Anorak W Jacket Women's Suede Brown Size XS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£209.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt XS
£90.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F83519-667 Vardag Sweater, Women, Arctic Green, XS
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F83519-667 Vardag Sweater, Women, Arctic Green, S
£59.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vardag Hoodie Grey M Woman
£61.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fjällräven F83519-020-999 Vardag Sweater, Women, Grey-Melange, S
£60.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vardag Jacket Brown XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Classic anorak in G-1000 for winter activities and everyday use. Go hiking in classic style with Vardag Anorak made from durable, weather-resistant G-1000. The design is simple with adjustable hood, kangaroo pocket and hand pockets. Its loose fit combined with a long front zipper and a side zipper makes it easy to pull on/take off and wear with other layers. A timeless, long-lasting garment for hiking, daytrips and everyday use, all year round.Features:- Durable, wind- and water-resistant jacket in G-1000.- 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton.- Adjustable hood and long zipper with buttoned placket.- Zippers in the sides for ventilation and easy pull on/take off.- Zippered hand pockets and buttoned kangaroo pocket.- Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Water resistant, Wind resistant, VentilationSpecifications:- Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic)- Weight: 560 g- Fit: Relaxed Fit- Sleeve type: Long sleeve- Hood: Yes- Hood features: Drawcord adjustm
£139.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)