Fjällräven - Women's Vardag Pile Fleece - Fleece jacket size S, blue

FJALLRAVEN Vardag Pile Fleece W - Women - Blue - size S- model 2026 S

Used Offers from

Fjällräven - Women's Vardag Pile Fleece - Fleece jacket size S, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£108.33
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN Vardag Pile Fleece W - Women - Blue - size S- model 2026 S

4-5 working days
£127.90
Delivery from £16.99

Fjallraven 84789-560 Vardag Pile Fleece W/Vardag Pile Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Navy Size S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£194.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven - Women's Vardag Pile Fleece - Fleece jacket size S, blue

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven - Women's Vardag Pile Fleece - Fleece jacket. Material type: fleece|Closure: full length front zip|Pockets: 1 chest pocket|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: elastic waistband|Extras: logo patch|Extras: stand up collar
£108.33
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk