Fjällräven Vardag Rain Parka Black M Woman

Fjällräven - Women's Vardag Rain Parka - Parka size M, black

Fjällräven Vardag Rain Parka Black M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£251.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's Vardag Rain Parka - Parka size M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£270.54
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Womens Vardag Rain Parka Medium Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£371.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt XS
£90.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F83519-667 Vardag Sweater, Women, Arctic Green, XS
£59.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F83519-667 Vardag Sweater, Women, Arctic Green, S
£59.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F83519-020-999 Vardag Sweater, Women, Grey-Melange, M
£73.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F83519-667 Vardag Sweater, Women, Arctic Green, XL
£73.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vardag Rain Parka Black M Woman

Cheapest offer

shell jacket for outdoor activities on wet days. durable, this light 2.5 layer shell jacket for women with fully taped seams is a reliable choice for everyday activities on wet days. Made from recycled polyester with a PU membrane and impregnation produced without PFCs, it stops wind and water while still ventilating out moisture from the inside. Vardag Rain Parka W has a longer cut and buttons that fasten around the legs to stop it from riding up when biking or walking. The ideal combination of function and timeless design.Features:- breathable 2.5-layer Hydratic parka with mechanical stretch and taped seams.- Large back vent with mesh for ventilation.- Drawcord adjustment at back of waist.- Two-way adjustable hood.- Relaxed fit.- Packable, Breathable, Durable,, Windproof, Ventilation- Pockets: Hand pocket, Inner mesh pocket- Concept: Everyday Outdoor- Press buttons, Two-way zipperSpecifications: - Material: Hydratic- Environmental info: Recycled polyester- Weight: 470- Composition ma
£251.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)