Fjällräven - Women's Vardag Vindby Jacket - Casual jacket size L, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£154.76
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN Vardag Vindby Jacket W

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£185.99
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Women's Vardag Vindby Jacket - Casual jacket size L, grey

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven - Women's Vardag Vindby Jacket - Casual jacket. Material type: polyamide|Membrane: no|Other material information: HC-Lite|Closure: full length front zip|Closure: with storm flap|Hood: adjustable|Pockets: 1 zipped inside pocket|Pockets: 2 front pockets|Reference size: size S|Fit: loose|Arm length: longsleeve|Extras: hook-and-loop fasteners on the sleeves|Extras: drawstring in the seam
£154.76
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt XS
£90.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vardag Hoodie Black M Women
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fjällräven Vardag Hoodie Grey M Woman
£61.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fjällräven - Vardag Sweater - Jumper size XS, blue
£69.66
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Vardag Hoodie Black XS Woman
£58.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99