Fjällräven Zip Card Holder Wallet Blue

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Navy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.90
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Navy

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£25.20
Delivery from £3.95

Fjällräven Zip Card Holder Navy Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£25.41
Delivery from £9.99

Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Navy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Delivery from £3.95

Fjallraven 24218-560 Zip Card Holder Gym Bag Unisex Navy Size One Size

In stock
£26.03
Delivery from £14.90

Fjällräven - Zip Card Holder - Wallet size One Size, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£29.95
Delivery from £4.49

Fjallraven 24218-560 Zip Card Holder Gym Bag Unisex Navy Size One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 24218-560 Zip Card Holder Gym Bag Unisex Navy Size One Size

£31.20
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Zip Card Holder Wallet Blue

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of minimalist design and rugged durability with the Fjällräven Zip Card Holder wallet. Engineered for the modern individual who values simplicity and efficiency, this compact wallet is an essential accessory for your daily commute, international travels, and outdoor excursions. It provides a secure and streamlined solution for carrying your most important items, fitting effortlessly into a pocket or the corner of your favorite backpack. This is the ultimate minimalistic wallet for credit cards, business cards or folded banknotes, ensuring you have exactly what you need, without the bulk.The heart of this exceptional card holder lies in its construction. It is made from durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco, a signature Fjällräven fabric renowned for its incredible resilience and longevity. This robust material is designed to protect its contents from the rigors of daily life and will last for years of constant use, developing a unique patina over time that tells the s
£20.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fjällräven Zip Card Holder Wallet Grey
£24.52
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Fjällräven Zip Card Holder Wallet Green
£24.90
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Zip Card Holder Wallet Brown
£20.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven 24218-166 Zip Card Holder Gym Bag Unisex Acorn Size One Size
£29.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Unisex Kanken Card Wallet - Korall
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00