Fjällräven Zip Wallet Grey

Fjallraven Zip Wallet - Dark Grey

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Zip Wallet Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Zip Wallet - Wallet size One Size, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£38.95
Delivery from £4.49

Fjällräven Unisex Outdoor Wallet, Dark Grey - 2 x 10 14 cm

In stock
£39.11
Delivery from £14.90

Fjällräven purse Zip Wallet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.44
Delivery from £15.03

NEW - Official Fjallraven Zip Wallet Dark Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.50
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Unisex Outdoor Wallet, Dark Grey - 2 x 10 14 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.75
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Unisex Outdoor Wallet, Dark Grey - 2 x 10 14 cm

In stock
£42.75
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Unisex Outdoor Wallet, Dark Grey - 2 x 10 14 cm

£43.93
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Zip Wallet Dark Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fjallraven Zip Wallet - Dark Olive
£29.58
Compare 9 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven Zipallet Wallet Green
£39.25
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Zip Card Holder Wallet Green
£26.16
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Zip Card Holder Wallet Brown
£21.00
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Zip Card Holder Wallet Grey
£21.00
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Zip Wallet Grey

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of enduring craftsmanship and practical design with the Fjällräven Zip Wallet. Engineered for those who demand reliability and style, this wallet is more than just a place to store your essentials, it´s a trusted companion designed to withstand the rigors of daily life and adventurous travel for years to come. It embodies the core principles of Fjällräven: functionality, durability, and timeless appeal, making it an essential accessory for any modern explorer.At the heart of this wallet´s exceptional resilience is its construction from the legendary G-1000 HeavyDuty fabric. This densely woven material is renowned for its incredible resistance to wear and tear, ensuring that your valuables are securely protected from the elements and the stresses of constant use. This isn´t a wallet you´ll need to replace season after season, it´s an investment in quality that develops a unique patina over time, telling the story of your journeys. Its robust nature means it w
£31.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)