Fjall Raven - Fleece jacket - Abisko Lite Fleece Jacket W Ultramarine for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size M - Blue Blue M

Fjall Raven - Women's walking clothing - Abisko Lite Fleece Jacket W Ultramarine for Women, in Recycled Polyester - Blue Blue M

Fjall Raven - Fleece jacket - Abisko Lite Fleece Jacket W Ultramarine for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size M - Blue Blue M

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£90.90
Delivery from £11.99

Fjallraven 87142-537 Abisko Lite Fleece Jacket W Jacket Women's Ultramarine Size M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.95
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - Fleece jacket - Abisko Lite Fleece Jacket W Ultramarine for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size M - Blue Blue M

Cheapest offer

The Abisko Lite Fleece Jacket Ultramarine for women from Fjällräven is a light and comfortable fleece, ideal for hiking on sunny days.Made from recycled polyester, it is comfortable and easily wicks moisture for quick drying. Ideally accessorised, it has a stand-up collar, full zip closure, two zipped hand pockets, a zipped chest pocket and thumb loops.It can be worn alone in warm weather or as a mid-layer in cooler temperatures.Additional visuals have been added to show the product's features. The model offered for sale here is blue.
£90.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Trekking Shirt - Shirt size M, green
£78.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven - Women's Kiruna Padded Parka - Coat size S, black
£188.70
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Trekking Shirt - Shirt size S, green
£78.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99