Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket Green L Men

Fjall Raven - Fleece-lined jacket - Greenland Winter Jacket M Green Dark Grey for Men - Size L - Khaki Khaki L

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket Green L Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£245.99
Delivery from £5.49

Fjallraven 87122-620-030 Greenland Winter Jacket M/Greenland Winter Jacket M Jacket Men's Green-Dark Grey Size L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£325.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven Buck Fleece - Dark Olive
£121.88
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Fleece Brown S Men
£101.37
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hat Green S-M
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Fleece
£101.37
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Fleece Green L Woman
£97.90
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket Green L Men

Cheapest offer

A 1970s Classic That Has Warmed Generations Of Nature Lovers - Now With An Improved Fit And Sustainable Materials. Weather-Resistant Outer Fabric, Soft Teddy-Fleece Lining And Practical Details Make For A Winter Jacket That Is Equally At Home In The Forest As In Town. Its Water Resistant Properties Can Be Enhanced With Greenland Wax, Which Further Increases The Durability Of An Already Long-Lasting Jacket.Features:- Durable In Wind- And Water-Resistant G-1000.- 65% Recycled Polyester, 35% Organic Cotton.- Impregnate With Greenland Wax For Extra Weather Protection.- New, Improved Fit.- Teddy-Fleece Lining In Polyester.- Adaptable With Greenland Wax- Insulating- Durable- Water Resistant- Wind ResistantSpecifications:Material Specification:- Material: G-1000®: 65% Polyester (Recycled), 35% Cotton (Organic)- Lining: 100% Polyester- Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% Polyester- Fill Weight: 115 G/M²- Reinforcement Areas: Shoulders, ElbowsTechnical Details:- Back Length: 78 Cm- Weight: 1260 G-
£245.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)