Fjall Raven - Hiking backpack - Singi 28 Clay in Nylon - Grey Grey one size

Backpack Fjällräven Singi 28L light brown

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - Hiking backpack - Singi 28 Clay in Nylon - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£139.12
Delivery from £11.99

Backpack Fjällräven Singi 28L light brown

Delivery in 4 days
£142.94
Delivery from £5.99

Fjallraven Singi Backpack 28 l - Clay

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£143.40
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Singi 28 Backpack Clay

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.40
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Singi 28 - Walking backpack sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£159.91
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23320-221 Singi 28 Sports backpack Unisex Clay Size OneSize

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£162.00
Free Delivery

NEW - Official Fjallraven Singi 28 Backpack Clay

£162.00
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23320-221 Singi 28 Sports backpack Unisex Clay Size OneSize

In stock
£170.41
Free Delivery

Singi 28L Backpack - Stone Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fjallraven Singi 48 Backpack Clay
£230.96
Compare 5 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kajka 75 S-M Trekking backpack S-M 43 cm green
£314.38
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Singi 20 Daypack 44 cm Laptop compartment brown
£82.19
Compare 9 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven Kajka 65 M/L | Trekking backpack | black
£307.07
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FJALLRAVEN Kajka 55 - Mixte - Green - size M/L- model 2026 M/L
£292.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - Hiking backpack - Singi 28 Clay in Nylon - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The brand's Singi 28 Clay model Fjällräven is a sturdy backpack, suitable for daily use and outdoor activities such as hiking.Designed from G-1000® Heavy Duty Eco S, this durable backpack is particularly resistant and features a waterproofnylon coating.Its main compartment and upper pockets offer ample storage capacity, which can be increased with Accessories Singi to carry additional material. It has a built-in pocket that can hold your laptop on work days, or a hydration system when you're on an adventure.A timeless and durable backpack for long and comfortable walks.
£139.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk