Fjall Raven - Hiking insulating jacket - Abisko Trail Fleece W Patina Green for Women - Size XS Green XS

Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Trail Fleece - Fleece jacket size XS, green/olive

Fjall Raven - Hiking insulating jacket - Abisko Trail Fleece W Patina Green for Women - Size XS Green XS

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£81.50
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Trail Fleece - Fleece jacket size XS, green/olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.56
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece Green XS Woman

9 working day(s)
£112.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Abisko Trail Women's Fleece - SS25

2 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 89589-614 Abisko Trail Fleece W Jacket Women's Patina Green Size XS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven Abisko Lite Women's Half-Zip Fleece Top - AW24
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Sun Hoodie Purple M Woman
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Women's Half-Zip Fleece Top - AW24
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Sun-Hoodie - Sport shirt size XL, red
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Lite S/S - Sport shirt size S, green
£41.79
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjall Raven - Hiking insulating jacket - Abisko Trail Fleece W Patina Green for Women - Size XS Green XS

Cheapest offer

The women's Abisko Trail Patina Green from Fjällräven is a ‌lightweight‌, ‌comfortable ‌fleece that's perfect for all kinds of outdoor adventures.It's made from two lightweight, supple fleece fabrics, so you can stay warm and dry when the weather turns grey.This fleece is easy to wear under a jacket on mild winter days or when hiking in autumn. Its design is timeless and functional, with a full zip front closure and a zipped chest pocket for small items.Fjällräven Collection - Autumn-Winter
£81.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.