Fjall Raven - Hiking shorts - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Laurel Green for Men - Size 48 EU Green 48 EU

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - Hiking shorts - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Laurel Green for Men - Size 48 EU Green 48 EU

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£97.52
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Green 48 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£98.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts - Shorts size 32'', olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£111.95
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 86892-625 Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Shorts Men's Laurel Green Size 48

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjall Raven - Hiking jacket - Expedition Lätt Hoodie M Deep Forest for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S - Green Green S
£127.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Resistant hiking pants - Karl Pro Trousers M Suede Brown for Men in Softshell - Size 54 EU Brown 54 EU
£118.32
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjallraven Kajka M/L 35 L Backpack - Green
£214.90
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Abisko Summer Hat - Hat size L, sand
£42.32
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Abisko Hike 35l Backpack Blue M-L Men
£152.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fjall Raven - Hiking shorts - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Laurel Green for Men - Size 48 EU Green 48 EU

Cheapest offer

The Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Laurel Green hiking shorts for men from Fjällräven are the perfect combination of lightness and comfort.Made from the G-1000® Air Stretch robust fabric, it incorporates reinforcements at the seat for more robustness and durability over time.Functional and practical, they have belt loops to adjust the trousers to your size, and several side pockets for your hands and other essentials.It will be your best companion for your outdoor expeditions in warm weather!
£97.52
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk