Fjällräven Travellers Mt Shorts Grey 46 Men

Fjall Raven - Lightweight, breathable hiking shorts - Travellers MT Shorts M Dark Grey for Men - Size 46 EU Grey 46 EU

Fjällräven Travellers Mt Shorts Grey 46 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjall Raven - Lightweight, breathable hiking shorts - Travellers MT Shorts M Dark Grey for Men - Size 46 EU Grey 46 EU

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£87.12
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven - Travellers MT Shorts - Shorts size 30/31'', grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£97.80
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Men's Travellers Mt M Sport Shorts, Grey, 46 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Blue 46 Men
£85.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Blue 54 Men
£85.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjall Raven - Lightweight, breathable hiking shorts - Travellers MT Shorts M Light Beige for Men - Size 50 EU Beige 50 EU
£87.12
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Lightweight merino wool hiking T-shirt with short sleeves - Abisko Wool Fox SS W Lavender Mist Dark Navy for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S - Purple Purple S
£51.92
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Travellers Mt Shorts Grey 46 Men

Cheapest offer

Light, comfortable shorts for travelling and trekking in warm climates. Made from cool, fast-drying MT Eco that wicks away moisture and feels good against the skin, even on really hot, sticky days. The waist is lined with mesh and has elasticated side sections for extra comfort. Generous leg pockets that can fit a map plus other items you need close at hand. Hand pockets and back pockets.Features:- Made from MT Eco in recycled polyamide and organic cotton.- Cool and fast-drying.- Generous leg pockets, one with an extra outside pocket.- Comfort fit.- Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Back pocket(s), Hand pocket(s), Security pocketSpecifications:- Material: MT Eco: 73% polyamide, 27% cotton- Weight: 255 g- Waist: Mid waist- Fit: Comfort Fit- Leg type: Shorts- Number of pockets: 6Care:- Washing: 40°C normal process- Dry cleaning: do not dry clean- Bleaching: do not bleach- Drying: do not tumble dry- Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C
£76.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)