Fjall Raven - Lightweight, breathable hiking shorts - Travellers MT Shorts M Light Beige for Men - Size 46 EU Beige 46 EU

Fjallraven Travellers Mt Shorts M Sport - Beige, 46

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - Lightweight, breathable hiking shorts - Travellers MT Shorts M Light Beige for Men - Size 46 EU Beige 46 EU

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£87.12
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven Travellers Mt Shorts Beige 46 Men

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£87.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Travellers Mt Shorts M Sport - Beige, 46

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

NEW - Official Fjallraven Travellers MT Hat Dark Navy
£38.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Travellers MT Trousers - Walking trousers size 32", blue
£101.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Travellers Mt Hat Beige M
£38.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Travellers Mt Hat Blue M
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Travellers MT Zip-Off Trousers - Walking trousers size 38", grey
£115.12
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Lightweight, breathable hiking shorts - Travellers MT Shorts M Light Beige for Men - Size 46 EU Beige 46 EU

Cheapest offer

The Travellers MT Shorts M Light Beige is a pair of men's shorts designed for travel and activities in warm climates, from the brand Fjällräven.These shorts stand out for their lightness and optimal comfort, thanks to their composition of recycled polyamide and organic cotton. MT Eco® fabric combines softness, freshness and ventilation, whilst ensuring quick-drying properties and excellent durability. Their loose cut and knee-length design offer plenty of freedom of movement, whilst the multiple zipped pockets on the thighs and at the back ensure secure and practical storage.Its eco-friendly manufacture helps to reduce its environmental impact. With their belt loops and easy-care fabric, these shorts are the perfect choice for your summer trips and outings.
£87.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk