Fjall Raven - Lightweight Stretch Hiking Shorts - High Coast Hike Shorts M Navy for Men - Size 48 EU Navy 48 EU

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - Lightweight Stretch Hiking Shorts - High Coast Hike Shorts M Navy for Men - Size 48 EU Navy 48 EU

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£75.92
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven High Coast Hike Shorts Blue 48 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£77.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - High Coast Hike Shorts - Shorts size 32'', blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£88.95
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Men's High Coast Hike Shorts M, Navy, 48

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Blue 46 Men
£97.52
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Blue 54 Men
£97.52
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Lightweight, breathable hiking shorts - Travellers MT Shorts M Light Beige for Men - Size 50 EU Beige 50 EU
£87.12
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Lightweight merino wool hiking T-shirt with short sleeves - Abisko Wool Fox SS W Lavender Mist Dark Navy for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S - Purple Purple S
£51.92
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Lightweight Stretch Hiking Shorts - High Coast Hike Shorts M Navy for Men - Size 48 EU Navy 48 EU

Cheapest offer

The High Coast Hike Shorts M Navy is a pair of men's hiking shorts from the brand Fjällräven.Designed to offer optimal comfort, these shorts are made from recycled polyamide and Spandex, a blend that ensures they are lightweight, stretchy for great freedom of movement, and quick-drying. Its mid-rise elasticated waistband, featuring a strap and buckle for easy adjustment, ensures a perfect fit all day long.It's practical, featuring two hand pockets and two Zipped pockets on the legs to keep your belongings safe when you're out and about. With an inside leg measurement of 28 cm, these shorts offer the perfect length from the knee to the ground for greater comfort.Versatile and technical, the High Coast Hike Shorts M Navy is the ideal companion for your outdoor adventures, combining performance, comfort and functionality.
£75.92
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk