Fjall Raven - Lightweight technical jacket - Stina Jacket W Green for Women - Size XS Green XS

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£146.20
Delivery from £11.99

Fjallraven Women's Stina Jacket W Sport, Green, XS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£165.99
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Women's Stina Jacket - Casual jacket size XS, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£170.94
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - Lightweight technical jacket - Stina Jacket W Green for Women - Size XS Green XS

Cheapest offer

The Stina Green top for women from Fjällräven is a lightweight and comfortable tank top, ideal for the period.Made from G-1000® Lite Eco, it also has G-1000® Eco reinforcements for better durability over time and more resistance.It has a fixed hood to protect you from the wind and rain, pre-shaped sleeves for infinite freedom of movement, a full zip closure with two sliders to regulate the temperature as you wish, and side pockets for your hands.A simple and efficient model!
£146.20
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Fjall Raven - Lightweight, breathable hiking shorts - Travellers MT Shorts M Dark Grey for Men - Size L Grey L
£76.20
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Lightweight technical jacket - Stina Jacket W Green for Women - Size XS Green XS
£146.20
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Fleece Blue S Men
£90.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Lightweight technical jacket - Stina Jacket W Green for Women - Size S Green S
£146.20
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Lightweight technical jacket - Stina Jacket W Green for Women - Size L Green L
£146.20
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99