Fjällräven Vardag Sweater Red L Men

Fjall Raven - Organic Cotton Sweatshirt - Vardag Sweater M Maroon for Men - Size L - Burgundy Burgundy L

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Vardag Sweater Red L Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£70.49
Delivery from £4.99

FJALLRAVEN 87070-352 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Maroon Size L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 87070-352 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Maroon Size L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Logo Sweater Grey XS Woman
£61.10
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Logo Sweater Grey S Woman
£61.10
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater Red L Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the Fjällräven Vardag Sweater, the quintessential men´s cotton sweater designed to become an indispensable part of your daily life. Embodying classic Scandinavian design, this piece is the ultimate expression of comfort, durability, and timeless style for the modern man.Vardag means weekday in Swedish, and this sweater has everything you're looking for in an everyday favourite. Its timeless design with a round neck, ribbed cuffs and hem and a classic Fjällräven logo on the chest is the epitome of understated confidence. Made in comfortable organic cotton jersey with a loop-knitted inside, it is the perfect companion to accompany you both in town and on your weekend outings, blending seamlessly into any environment.Crafted from a wonderfully soft and high-quality organic cotton jersey, the Vardag Sweater feels incredible from the moment you put it on. The interior features a special loop-knitted texture that is exceptionally comfortable against the skin, providing just the righ
£70.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)