Fjall Raven - Resistant hiking trousers - Vardag Trousers M Stone Grey for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S/M Grey S/M

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£97.90
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven Vardag Pants Grey 48 / Regular Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Vardag Trousers - Walking trousers size 32'' - Regular, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£122.96
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 86666-018 Vardag Trousers M Pants Men's Stone Grey Size 48/R

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - Resistant hiking trousers - Vardag Trousers M Stone Grey for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S/M Grey S/M

Cheapest offer

The Vardag Trousers is a pair of technical trousers for men by Fjällräven, specially designed for hiking.Made from G-1000® Eco Stretch, a fabric composed of recycled polyester and organic cotton, these pants combine durability, breathability and resistance to wind, water and dirt. The material is also impregnated with beeswax, providing effective protection against UV rays and flying insects. The stretch fabric ensures plenty of freedom of movement, which is essential for your outdoor adventures.Designed with comfort and practicality in mind, these pants feature a high waist with belt loops, two secure Zipped side pockets and adjustable cuffs to fit perfectly over your shoes. Their eco-conscious manufacture helps reduce water consumption and CO₂ emissions, making these pants a responsible and high-performance choice for your outdoor adventures.
£97.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Fjall Raven - Resistant walking trousers - Stina Trousers W Dark Olive for Women in Softshell - Size M - Green Green M
£97.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Resistant walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Zip Off Trousers M Laurel Green for Men in Softshell - Size XS/S Green XS/S
£134.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Resistant hiking trousers - Vardag Trousers M Stone Grey for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S/M Grey S/M
£97.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Karl Pro Pants Green,Brown 46 Men
£102.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjall Raven - Resistant hiking trousers - Vardag Trousers M Stone Grey for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size L Grey L
£97.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99