Fjall Raven - Resistant walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Zip Off Trousers M Laurel Green for Men in Softshell - Size 46 EU Green 46 EU

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£153.52
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Zip-off Pants Green 46 / Regular Men

1 working day(s)
£159.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Lite Zip-Off Trousers - Walking trousers size 30", green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£162.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven - Karl Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 37'' - Long, brown
£118.32
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Stina Pants Green 38 / Regular Woman
£111.92
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Resistant hiking trousers - Vardag Trousers M Stone Grey for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 54 EU Grey 54 EU
£111.92
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven - Karl Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 30/31'' - Long, brown
£118.32
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Resistant walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Zip Off Trousers M Dark Grey for Men in Softshell - Size 48 EU Grey 48 EU
£153.52
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Resistant walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Zip Off Trousers M Laurel Green for Men in Softshell - Size 46 EU Green 46 EU

Cheapest offer

The Vidda Pro Lite Zip Off Trousers are men's walking trousers from the brand Fjällräven, designed to offer comfort and versatility on all paths.These softshell pants feature a fabric G-1000® Air Stretch that combines mechanical stretch, lightness and ventilation, made from organic cotton and recycled polyester, which helps to reduce water consumption and CO₂ emissions. It features pre-shaped knees with openings for Knee pads, reinforcements at the knees and at the base for improved abrasion resistance, as well as ventilation zips for optimal temperature regulation.Practical, it converts into shorts thanks to its zip-off feature and features several pockets, including four on the legs and open hand pockets. The leg cuff is adjustable to fit your shoe. These pants, with their slightly tapered regular cut, ensure optimal freedom of movement for your outdoor adventures.
£153.52
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk