Fjall Raven - Resistant walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Zip Off Trousers M Laurel Green for Men in Softshell - Size L Green L

Fjall Raven - Resistant walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Zip Off Trousers M Laurel Green for Men in Softshell - Size 54 EU Green 54 EU

Fjall Raven - Resistant walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Zip Off Trousers M Laurel Green for Men in Softshell - Size L Green L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£134.30
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Lite Zip-Off Trousers - Walking trousers size 38", green

Ready to ship in 24h
£156.83
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - Resistant walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Zip Off Trousers M Laurel Green for Men in Softshell - Size L Green L

Cheapest offer

The Vidda Pro Lite Zip Off Trousers are men's walking trousers from the brand Fjällräven, designed to offer comfort and versatility on all paths.These softshell pants feature a fabric G-1000® Air Stretch that combines mechanical stretch, lightness and ventilation, made from organic cotton and recycled polyester, which helps to reduce water consumption and CO₂ emissions. It features pre-shaped knees with openings for Knee pads, reinforcements at the knees and at the base for improved abrasion resistance, as well as ventilation zips for optimal temperature regulation.Practical, it converts into shorts thanks to its zip-off feature and features several pockets, including four on the legs and open hand pockets. The leg cuff is adjustable to fit your shoe. These pants, with their slightly tapered regular cut, ensure optimal freedom of movement for your outdoor adventures.
£134.30
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Fjall Raven - Resistant walking trousers - Stina Trousers W Dark Olive for Women in Softshell - Size M - Green Green M
£97.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Resistant hiking trousers - Vardag Trousers M Stone Grey for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S/M Grey S/M
£97.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Resistant hiking trousers - Vardag Trousers M Stone Grey for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size L Grey L
£97.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Resistant walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Zip Off Trousers M Laurel Green for Men in Softshell - Size L Green L
£134.30
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99