Fjall Raven - Sturdy hiking shorts - Barents Pro Shorts M Laurel Green for Men - Size 50 EU - Khaki Khaki 50 EU

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£90.32
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven Barents Pro Shorts Green 50 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£91.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 82467 Barents Pro Shorts M Shorts Mens Laurel Green 50

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.95
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Barents Pro Shorts - Shorts size 33/34'', olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£111.95
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Durable fabric for weather protection
• Multiple pockets for essential storage
• Comfortable fit for all-day wear

Similar products

Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Dark Grey for Men - Size 54 EU Grey 54 EU
£139.12
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Indigo Blue for Men - Size 50 EU Blue 50 EU
£139.12
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Barents Pro Trousers M Black for Men - Size 48 EU Black 48 EU
£139.12
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Sturdy hiking shorts - Barents Pro Shorts Sand-Sand for Men - Size 54 EU - Beige Beige 54 EU
£90.32
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Sturdy hiking shorts - Barents Pro Shorts M Laurel Green for Men - Size 46 EU - Khaki Khaki 46 EU
£90.32
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Sturdy hiking shorts - Barents Pro Shorts M Laurel Green for Men - Size 50 EU - Khaki Khaki 50 EU

Cheapest offer

The Barents Pro Shorts Laurel Green for men from Fjällräven are robust hiking shorts, perfect for your outdoor adventures this summer.The G-1000® Eco construction allows these shorts to be water resistant and wind resistant, while drying quickly for comfort in any situation. Lined at the back, it is highly resistant to abrasion.You'll also find plenty of practical, roomy pockets to carry all your important items on your hikes.
£90.32
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.