Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Barents Pro Trousers M Black for Men - Size 46 EU Black 46 EU

NEW - Official Fjallraven Barents Pro Trousers Black

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Barents Pro Trousers M Black for Men - Size 46 EU Black 46 EU

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£139.12
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven Barents Pro Trousers Black - 46

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£140.34
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Barents Pro Pants Black 46 Men

1 working day(s)
£140.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Barents Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 30", black

Ready to ship in 24h
£171.95
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 87179-550 Barents Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 46

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Barents Pro Trousers Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

NEW - Official Fjallraven Vidda Cap Dark Olive
£36.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAND NEW Fjallraven Womens Classic Hoodie Black
£98.96
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Gear Bag Frost Green
£29.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NEW - Official Fjallraven Womens Stina Jacket Green
£148.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW - Official Fjallraven Womens Abisko Hike Anorak Fossil
£130.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Barents Pro Trousers M Black for Men - Size 46 EU Black 46 EU

Cheapest offer

The Barents Pro Trousers Black for men from Fjällräven are robust and comfortable trousers, ideal for hiking and trekking, in the mountains or in the forest.They are made from water- and wind-resistant G-1000® Eco fabric to protect you from the elements and keep you dry whatever the weather.Practical pockets make them functional and versatile. Their adjustable lower legs allow you to adjust them to your size.The fabric is lined in abrasion-prone areas such as the knees and the back of the trousers. An opening at the knees also allows you to add knee pads.This design has an adjustable length, which is deliberately long and can then be adjusted to the wearer's size by means of a hem.
£139.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk