Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Barents Pro Trousers M Dark Olive Black for Men - Size 46 EU - Khaki Khaki 46 EU

Fjällräven - Barents Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 30", olive

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Barents Pro Trousers M Dark Olive Black for Men - Size 46 EU - Khaki Khaki 46 EU

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£139.12
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven Barents Pro Pants Green 46 Men

9 working day(s)
£140.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Barents Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 30", olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£146.16
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87179-633-550 Barents Pro Trousers M/Barents Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Olive-Black Size 46

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

FJÄLLRÄVEN Men Barents Pro Shorts, Dark Grey-dark Grey, EU 54
£90.32
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Men Barents Pro Trousers - Dark Olive, Size: 48
£179.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Barents Pro Trousers M Dark Olive Black for Men - Size 46 EU - Khaki Khaki 46 EU

Cheapest offer

The Barents Pro Trousers Dark Olive Black trousers for men from Fjällräven are durable and comfortable, making them ideal for hiking and trekking in the mountains or in the forests.They are made from water- and wind-resistant G-1000® Eco fabric to protect you from the elements and keep you dry whatever the weather.Practical pockets make them functional and versatile. Their adjustable lower legs allow you to adjust them to your size.The fabric is lined in abrasion-prone areas such as the knees and the back of the trousers. An opening at the knees also allows you to add knee pads.This design has an adjustable length, which is deliberately long and can then be adjusted to the wearer's size by means of a hem.
£139.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk