Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Dark Navy for Men - Size 50 EU Navy 50 EU

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Dark Navy for Men - Size 50 EU Navy 50 EU

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£139.12
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants Blue 50 / Regular Men

1 working day(s)
£140.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers - Walking trousers size 34" - Regular, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£141.77
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 86891-555 Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy Size 50/R

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£175.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Dark Grey for Men - Size 54 EU Grey 54 EU
£139.12
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Indigo Blue for Men - Size 50 EU Blue 50 EU
£139.12
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Barents Pro Trousers M Black for Men - Size 48 EU Black 48 EU
£139.12
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Sturdy hiking shorts - Barents Pro Shorts Sand-Sand for Men - Size 54 EU - Beige Beige 54 EU
£90.32
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Sturdy hiking shorts - Barents Pro Shorts M Laurel Green for Men - Size 46 EU - Khaki Khaki 46 EU
£90.32
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Dark Navy for Men - Size 50 EU Navy 50 EU

Cheapest offer

The brand's men's Vidda Pro Trousers Dark Navy Fjällräven model is a pair of regular-length pants that are lightweight and very comfortable for trekking in warm weather.Made from a sturdy fabric G-1000® Air Stretch, it features integrated reinforcements at the back and around the knees for added strength and durability .The pre-shaped knees and the opening designed to accommodate knee pads ensure excellent freedom of movement and extra protection.It will be your best companion on your Outdoor adventures!
£139.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk