Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants Blue 54 / Regular Men

Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Dark Navy for Men - Size 54 EU Navy 54 EU

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants Blue 54 / Regular Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£122.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers - Walking trousers size 38" - Regular, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£131.99
Free Delivery

Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Dark Navy for Men - Size 54 EU Navy 54 EU

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£139.12
Delivery from £11.99

FJALLRAVEN 86891-555 Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy Size 54/R

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£175.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Dark Grey for Men - Size 54 EU Grey 54 EU
£139.12
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Indigo Blue for Men - Size 50 EU Blue 50 EU
£139.12
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Barents Pro Trousers M Black for Men - Size 48 EU Black 48 EU
£139.12
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Sturdy hiking shorts - Barents Pro Shorts Sand-Sand for Men - Size 54 EU - Beige Beige 54 EU
£90.32
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Sturdy hiking shorts - Barents Pro Shorts M Laurel Green for Men - Size 46 EU - Khaki Khaki 46 EU
£90.32
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants Blue 54 / Regular Men

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, ventilating trekking trousers in G-1000 Air Stretch, reinforced with double layers of fabric over the rear and knees Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M are perfect for trekking in warm climates. Regular fit, pre-shaped knees and slightly tapered legs, these trekking trousers are optimised for warm-weather conditions. Multiple pockets including open hand pockets, buttoned leg pockets with bellows, multitool pocket, and an internal phone pocket provide even more functionality along with openings for kneepads (an accessory) and adjustments at the leg endings.Features:- Made of G-1000 Air Stretch, reinforced over the rear and knees.- Hand pockets, buttoned leg pockets, multitool pocket, internal phone pocket.- Pre-shaped knees with openings for kneepads (an accessory).- Adjustments at leg endings.- Regular fit with slightly tapered legs.- Adaptable with Greenland Wax- Packable- Breathable- Lightweight- Water resistant- Wind resistant- Mid waist- Regular Fit- Adjustable leg endings- 2 o
£122.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)