Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Fossil for Men - Size 46 EU - Beige Beige 46 EU

NEW - Official Fjallraven Vidda Pro Lite Trousers Fossil

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Fossil for Men - Size 46 EU - Beige Beige 46 EU

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£139.12
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants Beige 46 / Regular Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£140.49
Delivery from £4.99

NEW - Official Fjallraven Vidda Pro Lite Trousers Fossil

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 86891-118 Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Pants Men's Fossil Size 46/R

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£175.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Vidda Pro Lite Trousers Fossil

£175.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

NEW - Official Fjallraven Vidda Cap Dark Olive
£36.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Gear Bag Frost Green
£29.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NEW - Official Fjallraven Womens Stina Jacket Green
£148.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW - Official Fjallraven Logo Hoodie Wood Brown
£112.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW - Official Fjallraven Womens Abisko Hike Anorak Fossil
£130.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Fossil for Men - Size 46 EU - Beige Beige 46 EU

Cheapest offer

The Vidda Pro Trousers Fossil model for men from Fjällräven are regular-length trousers that are lightweight and very comfortable for warm-weather trekking.Made from the robust fabric G-1000® Air Stretch, it incorporates reinforcements at the seat and at the knees, for more robustness and durability over time.The pre-shaped knees and opening designed to accommodate knee pads provide great freedom of movement and extra protection.It will be your best companion for your outdoor expeditions!Additional visuals have been added to show the product's features. Here, the model for sale is beige.
£139.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk