Fjall Raven - Walking trousers - High Coast Trail Trousers W Suede Brown for Women in Softshell - Size S/M Brown S/M

Fjall Raven - Walking trousers - High Coast Trail Trousers W Suede Brown for Women in Softshell - Size 40 EU Brown 40 EU

Fjall Raven - Walking trousers - High Coast Trail Trousers W Suede Brown for Women in Softshell - Size S/M Brown S/M

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£109.90
Delivery from £11.99

Fjallraven 87091-244 High Coast Trail Trousers W Pants Women's Suede Brown Size 40/R

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£151.76
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - Walking trousers - High Coast Trail Trousers W Suede Brown for Women in Softshell - Size S/M Brown S/M

Cheapest offer

High Coast Trail Trousers W Suede Brown is a pair of women's pants designed Fjällräven for randonnée. These softshell pants combine comfort and technicality to accompany you on your outdoor adventures.Made from recycled ripstop polyamide and Spandex, it offers excellent elasticity for optimal freedom of movement. Its regular cut with articulated knees and a gusset in the crotch ensures a perfect fit and lasting comfort. It features an integrated webbing belt with press studs for easy adjustment, as well as three zipped pockets to keep your essentials secure.The tapered legs accentuate the silhouette while making it easier to wear hiking shoes. These technical, robust and stretchy pants are the ideal choice for female hikers looking for performance and practicality in their clothes.Additional visuals have been added to show the product's features. Here, the model for sale is brown.
£109.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Fjallraven Travellers Mt Shorts M Sport - Grey, 54
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 86892-030 Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Grey Size 54
£85.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Barents Pro Trousers M Black for Men - Size L Black L
£121.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99