Fjall Raven - Walking trousers - Keb Agile Trousers M Black Black for Men in Wood - Size 52 EU Black 52 EU

Fjällräven Keb Agile Pants Black 52 / Regular Men

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - Walking trousers - Keb Agile Trousers M Black Black for Men in Wood - Size 52 EU Black 52 EU

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£131.12
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven Keb Agile Pants Black 52 / Regular Men

9 working day(s)
£154.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Keb Agile Trousers - Walking trousers size 36'' - Regular, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£164.39
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 86411-550-550 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Black-Black Size 52/R

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£185.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven Keb Agile Pants - Basalt/Iron Grey
£146.56
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Agile Pants Grey 58 / Regular Men
£154.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Agile Pants Grey 52 / Short Man
£154.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Agile Pants Grey 48 / Long Man
£154.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Agile Pants Grey 50 / Short Man
£154.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjall Raven - Walking trousers - Keb Agile Trousers M Black Black for Men in Wood - Size 52 EU Black 52 EU

Cheapest offer

The men's Keb Agile Trousers Black Black pants from the brand Fjällräven are sturdy and comfortable trekking pants in a regular fit, ideal for hiking in the mountains or in the woods.Made from a water- and G-1000® Lite Eco Stretch wind-resistant material, it protects you from the elements and keeps you dry. The fabric is stretchy for great freedom of movement and is reinforced in areas prone to abrasion, such as the knees and the back. Its numerous practical pockets make it functional and versatile.Resistant, durable and protective, these leggings will see you through your greatest adventures!Additional images have been added to illustrate the product's features. The model on sale here is grey.
£131.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk