Fjall Raven - Water-repellent jacket in G-1000® Lite Eco - Sten Jacket M Suede Brown for Men - Size M Brown M

Fjällräven Sten Jacket Beige M Men

Fjall Raven - Water-repellent jacket in G-1000® Lite Eco - Sten Jacket M Suede Brown for Men - Size M Brown M

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£152.50
Delivery from £11.99

Fjallraven 81679-244 Sten Jacket M Jacket Men's Suede Brown Size M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£172.99
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Sten Jacket Beige M Men

2-4 working days
£172.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 81679-244 Sten Jacket M Jacket Men's Suede Brown Size M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£200.14
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - Water-repellent jacket in G-1000® Lite Eco - Sten Jacket M Suede Brown for Men - Size M Brown M

Cheapest offer

The Sten Jacket M Suede Brown Fjällräven men's jacket is a versatile jacket , ideal for protecting you from light winds and showers during your daily activities.Made from G-1000® Lite Eco, an innovative material composed of 65% recycled Polyester and 35% organic Cotton, this jacket combines durability with environmental friendliness. Its manufacture from recycled materials reduces water consumption and CO2 emissions. This material is lightly waxed, offering wind and water resistancewhile remaining breathable and robust thanks to its anti-snag fibres.The protective hood and adjustable drawstring waist ensure optimal comfort and excellent protection from the elements. The pre-shaped sleeves and adjustable pop button cuffs ensure great freedom of movement. You will also appreciate the double-sided zip closure and multiple zipped pockets, which are practical for keeping your personal belongings secure.This technical jacket, with its functional design and regular fit, is a perfect fash
£152.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Mens Sten Jacket, Blue, M EU
£150.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Fjällräven Men's Jacket Sten, Men, Jacke green, M
£152.50
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Sten Jacket Green XL Men
£152.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Sten Jacket Black - M
£154.09
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjall Raven - Hooded jacket - Sten Jacket M Dark Navy for Men - Size S Navy S
£152.50
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99