Fjall Raven - Women's Windbreaker Hiking Jacket - Stina Jacket W Dusty Rose for Women in Softshell - Size S - Pink Pink S

Fjallraven 89234-300 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Dusty Rose Size S

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - Women's Windbreaker Hiking Jacket - Stina Jacket W Dusty Rose for Women in Softshell - Size S - Pink Pink S

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£167.12
Delivery from £9.99

Fjällräven Stina Jacket Pink S Woman

1 working day(s)
£168.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's Stina Jacket - Casual jacket size S, pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£173.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 89234-300 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Dusty Rose Size S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£174.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven 89234-300 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Dusty Rose Size S
£174.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 89234-300 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Dusty Rose Size XS
£229.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 89234-300 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Dusty Rose Size XXL
£227.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 89234-300 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Dusty Rose Size XL
£207.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 89234-300 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Dusty Rose Size M
£229.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - Women's Windbreaker Hiking Jacket - Stina Jacket W Dusty Rose for Women in Softshell - Size S - Pink Pink S

Cheapest offer

The Stina Jacket W Dusty Rose is a women's softshell jacket, ideal for hiking, designed by Fjallraven.Designed with technology G-1000® Eco, this jacket combines durability and performance thanks to a robust fabric made from recycled Polyester and organic Cotton. This material is impregnated with beeswax, making it windproof, waterproof and dirt-resistant, while remaining highly breathable. Its UV protection and protection against flying insects ensure optimal comfort during your outdoor activities. The jacket features a fixed hood, pre-shaped sleeves for greater freedom of movement, a two-way zip fastening with inner flap, as well as practical pockets and buttoned cuffs.Its eco-conscious manufacture, which uses recycled and organic materials, helps reduce water consumption and CO2 emissions, affirming 's commitment to Fjallravenresponsibility. The drawstring hem allows you to adjust the jacket to suit your needs, for personalised protection from the elements.The Stina Jacket
£167.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk