Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Black - Size Large

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£78.00
Delivery from £2.99

Fjällräven - 1960 Logo Badge Sweater - Jumper size L, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£79.96
Free Delivery

Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater Black L Men

2-4 working days
£82.99
Delivery from £4.99

FJALLRAVEN 87163-550 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Black Size L

In stock
£90.00
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 87163-550 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Black Size L

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£92.52
Delivery from £11.22

FJALLRAVEN 87163-550 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Black Size L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.20
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Black - Size Large

Cheapest offer

Men’s 1960 Logo Badge SweaterComfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 logo badge on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed collar, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite.Sweater made from 100% organic cotton.Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams.Ribbed cuffs and hem.1960 logo badge on the chest.100% cotton (organic)Organic cotton, Produced without PFCsRegular FitPackable40°C mild processdo not dry cleando not tumble drydo not bleachiron 2 dots - Max 150°Cwash with similar coloursF87163
£78.00
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fjallraven 87313-614 1960 Logo T-Shirt M T-Shirt Men's Patina Green Size S
£34.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Black 550 - Black 550 - S
£79.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Langtradarkeps Cap - SS24 Black
£30.26
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Dark Green - Size Small
£78.00
Compare 5 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
FJALLRAVEN Unisex 1960 Logo Hat, Dark Navy, One Size UK
£54.97
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50