Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Dark Navy 555 - Dark Navy 555 - M

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£8.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Dark Navy 555

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Delivery from £3.49

Fjäll Räven Mens 1960 Logo Badge Sweater Sweatshirt, Dark Navy, M UK

In stock
£82.00
Delivery from £3.99

Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweatshirt Midnight Blue - M

Delivery in 4 days
£82.11
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - 1960 Logo Badge Sweater - Jumper size M, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£82.36
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Navy - Size Medium

3-5 days
£83.00
Delivery from £2.99

Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweatshirt Blue M Men

1 working day(s)
£84.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjäll Räven Mens 1960 Logo Badge Sweater Sweatshirt, Dark Navy, M UK

In stock
£85.89
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Men's Long Sleeve Crew Neck Logo Detail Sweatshirt in Navy | Size: Medium Fjallraven Navy M

3-5 working days
£88.26
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fjällräven 1960 Lite Logo Beanie Carbon Black
£32.82
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Belt - Black
£28.51
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Långtradarkeps Cap Blue L-XL
£31.40
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fjallraven 1960 Lite Logo Hat - Deep Forest
£37.16
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Fjallraven 1960 Lite Logo Hat - Grey
£37.20
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Dark Navy 555 - Dark Navy 555 - M

Cheapest offer

Built for everyday wear, the Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge men’s sweatshirt is a comfortable layer in dark navy 555. Made from 100% organic cotton, it has a classic round neckline and a woven 1960 logo badge on the chest for a clean, branded finish. Flat-locked seams keep the construction neat, while ribbing at the collar, cuffs and hem gives the shape a traditional sweatshirt look. Part of the Övik Family, this style takes inspiration from the best-selling Vardag Sweater and suits casual outfits across the week. Key features Material: 100% organic cotton Round neckline Woven 1960 logo badge on the chest Flat-locked seams Ribbed collar, cuffs and hem Övik Family Sizing XXS: Chest 83cm | Waist 70cm | Seat 82cm | Arm 83cm XS: Chest 89cm | Waist 76cm | Seat 88cm | Arm 84cm S: Chest 95cm | Waist 82cm | Seat 94cm | Arm 85cm <li...
£8.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com