Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Jacket Black S Men

Fjallraven 81151-030-550 Abisko Midsummer Jacket M Jacket Men's Dark Grey-Black Size S

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Jacket Black S Men

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£215.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Mens Abisko Midsummer Jacket Small Dark Grey/Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven 81151-030-550 Abisko Midsummer Jacket M Jacket Men's Dark Grey-Black Size XS
£229.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FJALLRAVEN F81151-555 Abisko Midsummer Jacket M Dark Navy XS
£212.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FJALLRAVEN F81151-160-162 Abisko Midsummer Jacket M Ochre-Golden Yellow S
£213.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FJALLRAVEN F81151-555 Abisko Midsummer Jacket M Dark Navy S
£214.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 81151-534-555 Abisko Midsummer Jacket M Jacket Men's Indigo Blue-Dark Navy Size XS
£229.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Jacket Black S Men

Cheapest offer

Light, packable and really well ventilated - Abisko Midsummer Jacket is a perfect companion when hiking in warm climates. The adjustable hood can be pulled up for protection against the sun or light showers and the three pockets have mesh linings so that they double as ventilation openings. Made from G-1000 Air Stretch and pliant polyester that protects against wind and sun without letting you overheat.Features:- G-1000 Air Stretch in organic cotton and partly recycled polyester.- Fast drying stretch fabric with 70% recycled polyester.- Adjustable hood.- Hand pockets and chest pockets with zippers and mesh lining.- Fit: Regular Fit- Sleeve type: Long sleeveSpecifications:- Material: G-1000® Air Stretch: 52% polyester (recycled), 13% polyester (T400), 35% cotton (organic) 70% polyester (recycled), 30% polyester- Weight: 360 gCare:- Washing: 40°C normal process- Dry cleaning: Do not dry clean- Bleaching: Do not bleach- Drying: Do not tumble dry- Ironing: Iron 1 dot - Max 110°C- Additiona
£215.99
10 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)