Fjällräven High Coast Hike Shorts Blue 56 Men

Fjallraven 82894-560 High Coast Hike Shorts M Shorts Men's Navy Size 56

Used Offers from

Fjällräven High Coast Hike Shorts Blue 56 Men

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£77.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - High Coast Hike Shorts - Shorts size 38/39'', blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£88.95
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 82894-560 High Coast Hike Shorts M Shorts Men's Navy Size 56

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven 82894-560 High Coast Hike Shorts M Shorts Men's Navy Size 60
£86.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 82894-560 High Coast Hike Shorts M Shorts Men's Navy Size 58
£100.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven High Coast Hike Shorts Blue 48 Men
£77.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven High Coast Hike Shorts Blue 56 Men

Cheapest offer

Lightweight and comfortable shorts made from fast-drying stretch fabric. Two leg pockets with zippers and elasticated waist with webbing belt.- Lightweight and comfortable shorts for warm summer days. Made from a lightweight, pliant stretch fabric that wicks away moisture and dries fast. Just as suitable for light trekking as for an outing in the kayak, or any other active outdoor activity in warm conditions. Their cut is knee length, and they have a gusset in the crotch for extra feeedom of movement and comfort. Elasticated waist and flexible textile belt with an easy-to-use buckle, zippered fly with a press button at the top. Two hand pockets and two zippered leg pockets.Features:- Lightweight and comfortable shorts.- Made from a light stretch fabric that wicks away moisture and dries quickly.- Longer knee-length cut with gusset at the crotch for extra comfort.- Elastic waist and webbing belt with easy-adjust buckle.- Two hand pockets and two zippered leg pockets.- Environmental info
£77.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)