Fjällräven Vardag Pants Grey 52 / Long Men

Fjallraven 86666-550 Vardag Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 52/L

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Vardag Pants Grey 52 / Long Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£112.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Vardag Trousers - Walking trousers size 36'' - Long, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£127.36
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 86666-550 Vardag Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 52/L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven 86666-550 Vardag Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 46/S
£150.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 86666-550 Vardag Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 48/S
£145.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 86666-550 Vardag Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 54/L
£145.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Vardag Trousers - Walking trousers size 33/34'' - Short, black
£112.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven 86666-550 Vardag Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 44/S
£145.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vardag Pants Grey 52 / Long Men

Cheapest offer

Technical meets casual in these comfortable and versatile trousers. The G-1000 Stretch fabric moves with you on bike rides to work or on after-hours hikes with friends. Three zippered pockets take care of small items and the waist has elastic in the back for a perfect fit. A great, durable choice for everyday outdoor life.Features:- Durable G-1000 Stretch in partly recycled polyester and organic cotton.- Zippered hand pockets and back pocket.- Waistband has elastic in the back for a perfect fit.- Gusset at inner thighs for comfort and movability.- Elastic at leg endings.- Activity: Everyday Outdoor- Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton, Recycled- Waist: Elastic waistband- Fit: Regular Fit- Leg type: Full leg trousers- Leg endings: Fixed length- Number of pockets: 3- Pockets: Zippered outside pocket(s)Specifications:Material: - G-1000® Stretch: 50% polyester (recycled), 15% polyester (T400), 35% cotton (organic)- Weight: 342 gCare:- Washing 40°C normal process- Do n
£112.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.