Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Black 56 Men

Fjallraven 87224 Karl Pro Shorts M Shorts mens Dark Grey 56

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Black 56 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£77.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 87224 Karl Pro Shorts M Shorts mens Dark Grey 56

In stock
£86.39
Delivery from £3.00

Fjällräven - Karl Pro Shorts - Shorts size 38/39'', black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£93.95
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87224 Karl Pro Shorts M Shorts mens Dark Grey 56

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87224 Karl Pro Shorts M Shorts mens Dark Grey 56

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts - Dark Navy 555 - Dark Navy 555 - W34
£77.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Blue 58 Men
£77.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Black 50 Men
£77.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Black 58 Men
£77.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Black 48 Men
£77.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Black 56 Men

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts: Durable Men´s Outdoor Shorts for Summer AdventuresDiscover the ultimate companion for your warm-weather excursions with the Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts for men. Engineered for exceptional durability and functional performance, these technical shorts are a well-fitting outdoor favourite, perfectly suited for all types of summer activities. Whether you´re enjoying casual outdoor life at the cabin, navigating trails in the forest, or trekking on the mountain, the Karl Pro Shorts provide the reliability and comfort you need to make the most of every moment. Their sporty design is an essential part of any Spring/Summer wardrobe for the active outdoorsman.Crafted from the famously durable G-1000 Silent Eco, these shorts are built to withstand the rigours of the trail while offering a quiet, comfortable experience. This innovative material, made from recycled polyester and organic cotton, provides a unique combination of toughness and a soft, brushed finish. The sho
£77.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)