Fjall Raven - Stretch, water-repellent shorts - Nikka Shorts Curved W Black for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 38 EU Black 38 EU

Fjallraven 89731 Nikka Shorts Curved W Shorts Womens Black 38

Fjall Raven - Stretch, water-repellent shorts - Nikka Shorts Curved W Black for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 38 EU Black 38 EU

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£90.32
Delivery from £11.99

Fjallraven 89731 Nikka Shorts Curved W Shorts Womens Black 38

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Women's Nikka Shorts Curved - Shorts size 10, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£106.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven - Women's Nikka Shorts Curved - Shorts size 38, sand
£100.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 89731-555 Nikka Shorts Curved W Shorts Women's Dark Navy Size 42
£100.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 89731-555 Nikka Shorts Curved W Shorts Women's Dark Navy Size 46
£100.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 89731-555 Nikka Shorts Curved W Shorts Women's Dark Navy Size 48
£100.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 89731-244 Nikka Shorts Curved W Shorts Women's Suede Brown Size 44
£100.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - Stretch, water-repellent shorts - Nikka Shorts Curved W Black for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 38 EU Black 38 EU

Cheapest offer

The Nikka Shorts Curved W Black are women's shorts designed for outdoor activities by the brand Fjällräven.Featuring a high waist with belt loops, it offers optimal support and a fitted, comfortable fit. The design features several practical pockets , including two hand pockets, a large side pocket, a small inner mesh pocket and a dedicated pocket for a mobile phone or GPS, perfect for keeping your essentials within easy reach. The 23.5 cm inside leg measurement ensures plenty of freedom of movement.These shorts are made from G-1000® Eco, a technical fabric composed of recycled polyester and organic cotton, with rear reinforcement for greater durability. This material is known for its durability against wind, water and dirt, whilst remaining highly breathable. It also protects against UV rays and insects thanks to its tightly woven fabric. Its eco-friendly manufacture helps to reduce water consumption and CO₂ emissions.The shorts also feature stretch fabric for greater freedom of
£90.32
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk