Fjällräven Haulpack No.1 23l Backpack Brown

Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Khaki Dust

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Haulpack No.1 23l Backpack Brown

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£142.00
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Khaki Dust

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Free Delivery

NEW - Official Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Khaki Dust

£166.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23340-228 Haulpack No.1 Sports backpack Unisex Khaki Dust Size UNI

In stock
£175.75
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Haulpack No.1 Backpack 39 cm laptop compartment brown

3-5 days
£181.05
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack Övik Haulpack No. 1 Khaki Dust

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.76
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23340-228 Haulpack No.1 Sports backpack Unisex Khaki Dust Size UNI

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£185.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Khaki Dust

£185.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Khaki Dust

£185.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Navy
£142.00
Compare 15 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven 23340-243 Haulpack No.1 Sports backpack Unisex Terracotta Brown Size One Size
£185.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FJALLRAVEN 23340-633 Haulpack No.1 Sports backpack Unisex Dark Olive Size OneSize
£157.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Haulpack No.1 23l Backpack Grey
£142.00
Compare 14 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Unisex's F23340-631 Haulpack No.1, Foliage Green, One Size
£185.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Haulpack No.1 23l Backpack Brown

Cheapest offer

Versatile carrying companion for everyday trips to work or school. Plenty of space for a laptop computer, your gym gear, things you need close at hand when travelling or a packed lunch for your day trip. Its extra-large opening gives a good overview and several pockets - both inside and out - make organisation easy. Made from G-1000 Heavy Duty with robust details that will last a lifetime and keep your things safe. Its wide, deep design fits different back lengths.Features:- Durable G-1000 Heavy Duty in recycled polyester and organic cotton.- Padded textile shoulder straps and leather handles at the top.- Padded laptop compartment that fits most 15 computers.- Large zippered front pocket with inside compartments.- The extra-long opening folds over to cover and secure side pocket openings.Sustainability:- This product uses Fjällräven G-1000, our own hard wearing outdoor fabric that together with timeless design, creates products that are able to stay in use for many, many years. That's
£142.00
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)