Fjallraven 23200258-620 Kajka 85 Sports Backpack Unisex Green Size One Size, Green, standard size, Sports

FJALLRAVEN Kajka 85 - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size

Used Offers from

Fjallraven 23200258-620 Kajka 85 Sports Backpack Unisex Green Size One Size, Green, standard size, Sports

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£318.50
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kajka 85l Backpack Green

9 working day(s)
£319.49
Delivery from £17.99

Fjällräven Kajka 85L Backpack Green

Delivery in 4 days
£322.14
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven Kajka 85 85 Hiking backpack M-L 91 cm green

3-5 days
£327.25
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack Singi Kajka 85 Backpack Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Kajka 85 - Walking backpack olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£352.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

FJALLRAVEN Kajka 85 Coal - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£296.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Fjällräven Lätt 45-50l Rain Cover Blue
£34.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven 27096-550 Kajka 85 Sports backpack Unisex Black Size One Size
£400.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Kajka 85 Backpack - Forest Green, 84 x 39 x 29 cm, 85 l
£402.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 23200258-620 Kajka 85 Sports Backpack Unisex Green Size One Size, Green, standard size, Sports

Cheapest offer

ADAPTIVE COMFORT - The backpack features a flexible back length adjustment system combined with ergonomically shaped, padded shoulder straps for a personalised fit and excellent weight distribution during long tours. INNOVATIVE STORAGE - Designed with a removable top lid that can be worn as a chest or waist bag, plus numerous compartments including wet/dry separation to keep your trekking equipment perfectly organised at all times. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION - Crafted from high-quality Vinylon and 210D Polyamide, this rucksack offers exceptional longevity and water-resistant properties, ensuring your gear stays protected in challenging environments. ADVANCED SUPPORT - Equipped with a movable, padded hip belt and load-control straps, it guarantees superior carrying comfort and breathability even when heavily loaded, keeping the airflow consistent on your back. TECHNICAL FEATURES - Comes with integrated rain cover, adjustable sternum strap with emergency whistle, multiple attachment loops for hiking poles, and dedicated hydration system compatibility for ultimate functionality.
£318.50
amazon.co.uk