Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts - Dark Navy 555 - Dark Navy 555 - W36

Used Offers from

Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts - Dark Navy 555 - Dark Navy 555 - W36

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Blue 52 Men

1 working day(s)
£77.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Karl Pro Shorts Dk Navy 52

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.85
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Karl Pro Shorts - Shorts size 36'', blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£93.95
Free Delivery

Karl Pro Shorts Dark Navy, 52 - UK 36

1-3 working days
£100.00
Delivery from £3.50

Similar products

Fjällräven Karl Pro Pants Green 54 Men
£112.33
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts - Dark Navy 555 - Dark Navy 555 - W34
£77.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Karl Pro Hydratic Pants
£171.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Green 46 Men
£77.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Men's Karl Pro Zip-off Trousers M Sport Trousers, Dark Grey, 52 UK
£133.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts - Dark Navy 555 - Dark Navy 555 - W36

Cheapest offer

Built for warm-weather days outdoors, Fjällräven Karl Pro men’s shorts in Dark Navy 555 combine a technical cut with hard-wearing G-1000 Silent. The material blends recycled polyester with organic cotton, while a pre-shaped seat supports comfortable movement. Regular fit styling keeps the look clean and practical for summer wear at the cabin, in the forest or on the mountain. Pocketing is generous for essentials you want close at hand, with spacious leg pockets and secure closures. Hand pockets sit alongside back pockets finished with flaps, plus a small pocket sized for a multitool. The shorts contain non-textile elements of animal origin. Key features G-1000 Silent material in 65% recycled polyester and 35% organic cotton Pre-shaped seat One leg pocket with zip closure and one leg pocket with button closure Small pocket for a multitool Hand pockets and back pockets with flaps Contains non-textile...
£9.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com