Fjällräven Övik Hoodie Fleece Black XL Men

Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie - Black

Fjällräven Övik Hoodie Fleece Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£131.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Övik Fleece Hoodie - Fleece jacket size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£147.56
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Övik Hoodie Fleece Black XL Men

Cheapest offer

Warm and cosy fleece jacket with a knitted exterior and a soft brushed inside. Perfect as an insulating mid layer under a shell jacket on autumn or winter adventures, and just as comfortable for long afternoons with a good book in front of the fire. It has a fixed hood with a drawcord adjustment and the zipper at the front has a protective flap in G-1000 original that protects the chin. The elbows, hem, pockets and inside of the edge of the hood also have G-1000 for extra durability. Two spacious pockets with zippers. Elastic binding at the sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustment at the hem. The fleece and mesh lining in the pockets are made from recycled polyester and produced using an environmentally friendly process that both spins and dyes the fibres at the same time. This leads to much lower levels of water and energy consumption compared to traditional dyeing techniques.Features:- Smooth outside and soft, brushed inside.- Recycled polyester dyed using an eco-friendly method.- Reinfo
£131.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Övik Lite Full Zip Fleece
£70.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Womens Ovik Lite Fleece Jacket Black
£80.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Övik Lite Fleece Jacket - Fleece jacket size L, blue
£96.60
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW - Official Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Half Zip Deep Forest
£85.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery