Fjallraven Re-Kanken Backpack Navy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.75
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Re-Kånken - Daypack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£90.20
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23548-560 Re-Kånken Sports backpack Unisex Navy Size OneSize

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.58
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack Kånken Re-Kånken Navy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.36
Delivery from £4.94
Fjallraven Re-Kanken Backpack Navy

Cheapest offer

Size: ONE SIZE / Colour: Navy
£80.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Fjallraven Re-Kånken Unisex Rucksack, Green, 13 x 27 x 38 cm
£62.63
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Re-Kanken Mini 7L Backpack Purple
£69.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Unisex's Re-Kånken Backpack, UN Blue, 38 x 27 x 13 cm, 16 l
£71.21
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Re-Kanken 16L Backpack Violet
£76.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Re-kånken 16l Backpack Orange
£75.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99