Fjallraven Skule 28 Backpack in Black

Fjällräven Skule - Walking backpack Black 28 L

Fjallraven Skule 28 Backpack in Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Skule 28 | Hiking backpack | black

3-7 business days
£82.35
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Skule 28 Daypack 48 cm Laptop compartment black

3-5 days
£82.35
Delivery from £4.95

Fjallraven Skule 28 Backpack - AW23

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.99
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Skule 28l Backpack Black

2-4 working days
£82.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Skule 28 - Daypack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£90.20
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Skule 28L Backpack Black

Delivery in 4 days
£101.63
Delivery from £5.99

Fjallraven Skule 28 Backpack - AW23

In stock
£104.25
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Skule 28 Backpack - AW23

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£133.00
Delivery from £8.00
Fjallraven Skule 28 Backpack in Black

Cheapest offer

Colour: Black
£82.00
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Ample storage for extended trips or overnight ventures
• Features padded straps and convenient side pockets
• Durable and fashionable, perfect for all occasions

Similar products

Fjällräven - Skule Top 26 - Walking backpack blue
£99.70
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Skule 20 backpack Casual backpack Grey Recycled polyester
£67.31
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Fjällräven - Skule Top 26 - Walking backpack black
£99.70
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Skule Kids Backpack 15L Carbon Black Kids
£52.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Fjällräven leisure backpack Skule Kids Backpack 15L Dusty Rose old pink
£58.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50