Fjallraven Byron Thin Unisex Hat - Dark Navy 555 - Dark Navy 555 - One Size

Fjallraven Unisex Byron Thin Hat, Blue, One Size UK

Fjallraven Byron Thin Unisex Hat - Dark Navy 555 - Dark Navy 555 - One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.39
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Unisex Byron Thin Hat, Blue, One Size UK

In stock
£35.87
Delivery from £3.99

Fjallraven Womens Byron Hat Thin - Navy Wool - One Size

3-5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

FJALLRAVEN 77388-166 Byron Hat Hat Unisex Acorn Size OneSize
£40.02
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
FJALLRAVEN 77388-113 Byron Hat Hat Unisex Chalk White Size OneSize
£42.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Fjallraven Unisex Byron Thin Hat, Black, One Size UK
£40.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Unisex Byron Thin Hat, Grey, One Size UK
£40.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FJALLRAVEN 77387-113 Byron Hat Thin Hat Unisex Chalk White Size OneSize
£41.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Byron Thin Unisex Hat - Dark Navy 555 - Dark Navy 555 - One Size

Cheapest offer

From Fjallraven, the Byron Thin Unisex Hat in Dark Navy 555 is a lightweight, warm beanie with a rib-knitted finish. Designed as a thinner version of the popular Byron Hat, it’s an easy choice for everyday wear when you want comfortable warmth without added bulk. A folded edge at the bottom gives a neat, classic look, while a small leather logo at the side adds a considered detail. Made from 100% wool, this unisex style works well as a simple cold-weather staple for commuting, weekends and travel. Key features Lightweight, warm rib-knitted design Thinner version of the popular Byron Hat Folded edge at the bottom Small leather logo detail Hand wash only Model: F77387-555 Specifications Material: 100% wool Care Hand wash only.
£34.39
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com