FL SWITCH 1004N-FX SM automation module: switch Ethernet unmanaged 9-32VDC

FL SWITCH 1004N-FX SM Automation Module: Unmanaged Ethernet switch 9-32VDC

FL SWITCH 1004N-FX SM automation module: switch Ethernet unmanaged 9-32VDC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£388.43
Delivery from £5.82

PHOENIX CONTACT FL-SWITCH-1004N-FX-SM Switch Ethernet

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£585.03
Delivery from £11.00
FL SWITCH 1004N-FX SM automation module: switch Ethernet unmanaged 9-32VDC

Cheapest offer

Product Type: Electronics / Manufacturer Part Number: FL SWITCH 1004N-FX SM / Manufacturer: PHOENIX CONTACT / Brand Compatibility: For PHOENIX CONTACT
£388.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

PHOENIX CONTACT FL-SWITCH-1004N-FX-ST Switch Ethernet
£294.68
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.82
PHOENIX CONTACT FL-SWITCH-1004N-FX Switch Ethernet
£165.37
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery