Flair Elvis Bunk Bed With Trundle And Drawers - White

Flair Elvis Bunk Bed with Trundle & Drawers in White | Size: EU Single Flair White EU Single

Flair Elvis Bunk Bed With Trundle And Drawers - White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£334.99
Free Delivery

Flair Furniture Flair Elvis Bunk Bed With Trundle And Drawers White, White

3 to 5 days
£366.99
Delivery from £3.95

Flair Elvis Bunk Bed with Trundle & Drawers in White | Size: EU Single Flair White EU Single

3-5 working days
£389.99

Flair Elvis White 2 Drawer Wooden Bunk Bed with Trundle - Size: Single - Wilko

2-4 working days
£415.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elvis Bunk Bed with Trundle And Drawers Flair Grey EU Single
£334.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Elvis Bunk Bed With Trundle And Drawers - White
£369.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elvis Bunk Bed With Trundle And Drawers - Grey
£399.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flair Elvis Bunk Bed With Trundle And Drawers - White

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your space with this sought-after classical bunk bed.Constructed with a pine wood material in a shaker-style design, characterised by simple and clean lines. The headboard has a classic, timeless look and provides additional comfort and support when sitting in bed. The bunk bed features a trundle, an extra pullout bed beneath the main bed, and pullout drawers, providing extra storage space for bed linens, clothing, or other items. This type of bunk bed is the ideal choice for small spaces or those who want to maximise their sleeping and storage solutions.The sturdy construction of this bunk bed makes it a durable and long-lasting investment for your home, and is designed with safety in mind, featuring guardrails and a sturdy ladder for easy access to the top bunk. Finished in a solid easy-to-clean grey or white finish and completed with a dual trundle/drawer pullout mechanism, the Elvis will fit perfectly within any child's bedroom setting.
£334.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)