FLAIR Equine Nasal Strips for Horses (White, 6 Pack) | Adhesive Equine Nasal Strips & Support | Breathing Improvement for Competition and Training Horses | Equine Health Supplies | Breathing Aid

FLAIR Equine Nasal Strips Six Pack

FLAIR Equine Nasal Strips for Horses (White, 6 Pack) | Adhesive Equine Nasal Strips & Support | Breathing Improvement for Competition and Training Horses | Equine Health Supplies | Breathing Aid

Cheapest Price
In stock
£48.42
8.07 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £5.40

FLAIR Equine Nasal Strips for Horses (White, 6 Pack) | Adhesive Equine Nasal Strips & Support | Breathing Improvement for Competition and Training Horses | Equine Health Supplies | Breathing Aid

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.00
Free Delivery

FLAIR Equine Nasal Strips for Horses (White, 6 Pack) | Adhesive Equine Nasal Strips & Support | Breathing Improvement for Competition and Training Horses | Equine Health Supplies | Breathing Aid

In stock
£70.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Flair Equine Nasal Strip: Black
£14.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flair Equine Nasal Strips for Horses (Turquoise, 1 Pack), Adhesive Equine Nasal Strips & Support, Breathing Improvement for Competition and Training Horses, Equine Health Supplies, Breathing Aid
£10.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Flair Equine Nasal Strips Brown Single
£14.75
14750.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FLAIR Equine Nasal Strips for Horses (Pink, 1 Pack), Adhesive Equine Nasal Strips & Support, Breathing Improvement for Competition and Training Horses, Equine Health Supplies, Breathing Aid
£10.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Flair Equine Nasal Strips for Horses (Black, 6 Pack), Adhesive Equine Nasal Strips & Support, Breathing Improvement for Competition and Training Horses, Equine Health Supplies, Breathing Aid
£73.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FLAIR Equine Nasal Strips for Horses (White, 6 Pack) | Adhesive Equine Nasal Strips & Support | Breathing Improvement for Competition and Training Horses | Equine Health Supplies | Breathing Aid

Cheapest offer

IMPROVE AIRFLOW: Engineered to gently support horses' nasal passages and reduce nasal passage collapse that occurs during exercise, so horses breathe easier when they need oxygen most. FOR ALL HORSES: Ideal for horses in all disciplines and at all levels during training and competition. PERFORMANCE BACKED BY RESEARCH: By gently supporting the soft tissues over the nasal passages, FLAIR Strips reduce airway resistance, conserve energy, reduce exercise-induced EIPH, and support performance, health, and recovery. EASY TO APPLY: The Strips use a skin-safe adhesive that simply sticks to the nose, allowing for hassle-free application and removal. SAFE & EFFECTIVE: The Strips are drug-free and manufactured in a facility that complies with U.S. regulatory requirements. These Strips are safe for horses and are easy to apply and remove.
£48.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk