Flair Furniture Flair Alma Single Winged Headboard Bed Pink Velvet, Pink

Flair Alma Single Winged Headboard Bed Pink Velvet

Flair Furniture Flair Alma Single Winged Headboard Bed Pink Velvet, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£178.99
Delivery from £3.95

Flair Alma Single Winged Headboard Bed in Pink Flair Pink Single

3-5 working days
£189.99

Flair Alma Single Winged Headboard Bed Pink Velvet

1-3 working days
£214.99
Free Delivery

Flair Alma Single Pink Velvet Bed Frame with Winged Headboard - Wilko

2-4 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Flair Alma Single Winged Headboard Bed Beige Boucle
£214.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Flair Furniture Flair Alma Single Winged Headboard Bed Olive Green Velvet, Green
£178.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flair Ellis Single Bed With Trundle Beige Woven Fabric
£304.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Flair Furniture Flair Alma Single Winged Headboard Bed Pink Velvet, Pink

Cheapest offer

Flair Alma Winghead Board Single BedCreate a cosy, stylish retreat for your child with the Flair Alma Winghead Board Single Bed. Designed with both comfort and modern aesthetics in mind, this bed is the perfect centrepiece for any child bedroom. Features: Winged Headboard: Features a unique and elegant winged design that adds a touch of sophistication while offering a snug, supportive backrest for bedtime stories or relaxing moments Luxurious Fabric Options: Available in soft beige boucle, plush olive green velvet, or playful pink velvet to suit your child personality and dÃcor Contemporary Details: Rounded feet and clean lines create a modern look that blends seamlessly with a variety of bedroom styles Specifications: Dimensions: H:104 x W:114 x D:208 cm Weight: 41.0 kg Colour: Pink Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Velvet Model Number: FALMS-PNK
£178.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk