Flair Furniture Flair Quinn Midsleeper With Storage White, White

Flair Quinn Staircase Mid Sleeper Bed With Storage White

Flair Furniture Flair Quinn Midsleeper With Storage White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£396.99
Delivery from £3.95

Flair Quinn Staircase Mid Sleeper Bed with Storage in White | Size: Single Flair White Single

3-5 working days
£419.99

Flair Quinn Staircase Mid Sleeper Bed With Storage White

1-3 working days
£454.99
Free Delivery

Flair Quinn Single White Staircase Mid Sleeper Storage Bed - Wilko

2-4 working days
£466.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Flair Quinn Staircase Mid Sleeper Bed With Storage Green
£396.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flair Quinn Single Green Staircase Mid Sleeper Storage Bed - Wilko
£466.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Quinn Midsleeper with Storage - Green
£399.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Quinn Midsleeper with Storage - White
£399.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flair Furniture Flair Quinn Midsleeper With Storage White, White

Cheapest offer

Flair Quinn Mid Sleeper Bed with StorageThe Flair Quinn Mid Sleeper Bed with Storage is a brilliant blend of functionality and playful design, perfect for making the most of your childs bedroom. Available in a choice of crisp white or a fun mixed green finish, it brings both charm and utility to any space.This cleverly designed mid sleeper maximises floor space while offering smart storage solutions. With open shelving ideal for displaying books, toys, and treasures, plus two integrated hanging rails to neatly store clothes, it keeps everything organised and within easy reach. The sturdy staircase provides safe and easy access to the elevated sleeping area, while also adding a stylish touch. Features: Available in White or Mixed Green: Choose the colour that best suits your room Multi-Purpose Storage: Built-in shelving and hanging rails for books, toys, and clothes Space-Saving Design: Ideal for smaller bedrooms Specifications: Dimensions: H:195.6 x W:142.4 x D:121 cm Weight: 144.6 kg
£396.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk