FLAMEKO 50" Media Wall Slim Frame Electric Fireplace, Avena, Black

FlameKo Avena 127cm/50" Slim Frame Recessed Media Wall Inset Electric Fireplace with Multi Flame Colours, with Logs, Heater 750W & 1500W

FLAMEKO 50" Media Wall Slim Frame Electric Fireplace, Avena, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.97
Free Delivery

Flameko 50" Avena Media Wall Insert/freestanding Fireplace

1-3 working days
£329.97
Free Delivery
FLAMEKO 50" Media Wall Slim Frame Electric Fireplace, Avena, Black

Cheapest offer

[50" Electric Fire] : 127cm Wide electric fireplace. Dimensions: 127x45x14cm(WxHxD) Mounted, Recessed or Freestanding Electric media wall insert with a high end finish that complements modern home décor. Available in a variety of sizes [100% energy saving LED Flame and Lighting Effects]: Realistic flickering flame effect with 9 flame options and 2 fuel bed options. Enjoy the mesmerising flame effect with or without the heater to create a calming atmosphere all year round [Powerful Efficient Heating System]: Quiet 750W-1500W fan heater can be adjusted accordingly for both a warm and energy saving purpose. The heated air vent is located on the upper front area with an adjustable thermostat that can control the room temperature from 16℃ to 28℃ to suit your preference. Equipped with thermal cutout protection for safety. Glass never gets hot to touch [Safe Wall Mounting]: Allows you to safely mount a TV, Mirror or other wall accessories above the fireplace without concerns. Perfect for living rooms, bedrooms or dining spaces [Convenient Remote Control Operation]: Programmable remote control allows you to adjust flame effects and heating settings from the comfort of your seat [Dual Fuel Bed Options]: Two fuel bed options included for each customers preference featuring hand finished realistic logs and clear crystals [Display]: Premium slimline appearance with 25mm width trim and large glass window to display perfect flame effect.
£299.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

FLAMEKO 50" Media Wall Slim Frame Electric Fireplace, Avena, Black
£299.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery