FLAMEKO 50" Freestanding Electric Fireplace, Savannah, Dark Bronx Oak

FlameKo Savannah Fireplace with 128cm/50" surround and Realistic Flame Effect Heater Dark Bronx Oak Multiple Colours Available

FLAMEKO 50" Freestanding Electric Fireplace, Savannah, Dark Bronx Oak

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£249.97
Free Delivery

Flameko Savannah 50" Electric Fireplace With Surround And Realistic Flame Effect Heater, Dark Bronx Oak

1-3 working days
£274.97
Free Delivery
FLAMEKO 50" Freestanding Electric Fireplace, Savannah, Dark Bronx Oak

Cheapest offer

[50" Electric Fire] : 128cm Wide electric fireplace. Dimensions: 128x78.5x25cm(WxHxD) Freestanding fireplace suite with a dark bronx oak finish that complements contemporary home décor. Avaialable in a variety of colours [100% energy saving LED Flame Effects]: Realistic flickering flame effect with 3 dimmable flame options and 13 mood lighting options. Enjoy the mesmerising flame effect with or without the heater to create a calming atmosphere all year round [Powerful Efficient Heating System]: Quiet 1000W-2000W fan heater can be adjusted accordingly for both a warm and energy saving purpose. The heated air vent is located on the upper front area with an adjustable thermostat that can control the room temperature from 16℃ to 28℃ to suit your preference. Equipped with thermal cutout protection for safety. Glass never gets hot to touch [Safe Wall Mounting]: Allows you to safely mount a TV, Mirror or other wall accessories above the fireplace without concerns. Perfect for living rooms, bedrooms or dining spaces [Convenient Remote Control Operation]: Programmable remote control allows you to adjust flame effects and heating settings from the comfort of your seat [Delivery]: Comes in two packages, easy to assemble and install
£249.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

FLAMEKO 50" Freestanding Electric Fireplace, Savannah, White
£249.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery